So 29.01.2017 11:00

Chamber Academy Basel, Dean, Benda – Mozart, Beethoven

AMG

Fr 03.02.2017 19:30

Flórez, Scalera – Rossini, Mozart, Leoncavallo, Puccini, Gounod, Massenet, Verdi

AMG

Mo 06.02.2017 19:30

Konzerthausorchester Berlin, Valčuha, Buchbinder – Gershwin, Strauss, Ravel

AMG

Di 14.02.2017 19:30

Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg, Letonja, Tsujii – Grieg, Schumann

AMG

So 19.02.2017 11:00

Geneva Camerata, Greilsammer – Mozart, Keren

AMG

Mo 13.03.2017 19:30

Andsnes, Norwegian Chamber Orchestra – Grieg, Mozart

AMG

Di 14.03.2017 19:30

Kremerata Baltica, Kremer, Kang, Ferrandez – Haydn, Tschaikowsky, Kancheli

AMG

So 19.03.2017 11:00

Russian Virtuosi of Europe, Zhislin – Tschaikowsky, Elgar, Vivaldi

AMG

Di 28.03.2017 19:30

Grimaud – Berio, Takemitsu, Fauré, Ravel, Albéniz, Liszt, Janáček, Debussy, Brahms

AMG

Mi 29.03.2017 19:30

London Philharmonic Orchestra, Griffiths, Pekinel, Pekinel – Ravel, Poulenc, Dvořák

AMG

Mo 03.04.2017 19:30

Beaudiment, Gaudemard – Scarlatti, Fuchs, Renié, Debussy, Fauré, Chatschaturjan, Bartók

AMG

Mi 05.04.2017 19:30

Brönnimann, Voltchok, Basel Sinfonietta - Ljadow, Mozart, Busoni, Strawinsky

COOP

Do 06.04.2017 19:30

Brönnimann, Voltchok, Basel Sinfonietta - Ljadow, Mozart, Busoni, Strawinsky

VSK

So 23.04.2017 19:30

Widmann, Hagen-Quartett – Mozart, Brahms

AMG

Mi 26.04.2017 19:30

Insula Orchestra, Equilbey, Crebassa, de Barbeyrac – Schubert

AMG

Do 04.05.2017 19:30

Zacharias – Schubert, Beethoven, Schumann

AMG

So 14.05.2017 11:00

Festival Strings Lucerne, Dodds, Poltéra – Suk, Haydn, Dvořák

AMG

Mo 15.05.2017 19:30

Li – Beethoven, Chopin, Liszt

AMG

Mi 24.05.2017 19:30

Orchestra Filarmonica della Scala, Chung, Gabetta – Dvořák, Beethoven

AMG

Fr 02.06.2017 19:30

Fischer, Sitkovetsky, Mönkemeyer, Vandory, Ishizaka, Poltéra – Dvořák, Tschaikowsky

AMG

Mi 07.06.2017 19:30

Barneschi, Armstrong, Kammerorchester Basel - Schubert, Mozart

COOP

Do 08.06.2017 19:30

Barneschi, Armstrong, Kammerorchester Basel - Schubert, Mozart

VSK